2016-17 US Youth Soccer Washington State Championships
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2017championships.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EABC480C-97BF-4D39-87AD-251545E539F9&tournamentguid=81E285D9-217A-4474-96FD-4BAE9947A0DC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      


ALL A B C      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B05 Copa A101051035 3  20  22 
 A2 : GS Surf B05 A045918 1  0  8 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B05 C04015 0  -20  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Eastside FC B05 Red A9106x25 2  8  12 
 B1 : WPFC B05 Black A969x24 2  11  16 
 B3 : Crossfire Premier B05 B091x10 1  -5  8 
 B4 : Washington Rush B05 A111x3 0  -14  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Crossfire Premier B05 A10109x29 3  10  11 
 C4 : WPFC B05 White B069x15 1  -1  8 
 C3 : Seattle United B05 Tango B1001x11 1  -4  4 
 C2 : PacNW B05 Maroon A061x7 0  -5  5 

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722598  Cavelero Mid High School  12:30 PM  Stdm B4 vs B1Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A5
 722605  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3A C2 vs C3PacNW B05 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B3
 722604  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b C4 vs C1WPFC B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 728340  Woodinville Sports Field  07:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 728341  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 0 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A8

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 728342  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 C 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722601  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B05 Red A 5 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1
 722607  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4B C2 vs C4PacNW B05 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC B05 White B4
 722606  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C3Crossfire Premier B05 A 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724763  Jefferson  03:00 PM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B05 A2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722599  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B05 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722603  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United B05 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B05 White B4
 722596  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2a B1 vs B2WPFC B05 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Red A3
 722597  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4Crossfire Premier B05 B 7 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1
 724764  Jefferson  05:30 PM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United B05 Copa A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C0
 722602  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722600  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2a B1 vs B3WPFC B05 Black A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1
 724765  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf B05 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723705  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a WPFC B05 White B 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 723706  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 Eastside FC B05 Red A 6 vs.Seattle United B05 Tango B4
 723707  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 723704  Jefferson  04:15 PM  S Seattle United B05 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B0

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723708  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  9 Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B05 Black A0
 723709  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  10 Eastside FC B05 Red A 0
- 4PK  
vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A0
- 5PK

Final - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723710  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  9 Seattle United B05 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.