Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138200 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 2 | ||
138202 | TBD | -- | PacNW B13 Maroon A | vs. | A8 | ||||
138201 | 60 Acres | 17A | XF B13 RCL 2 | 5 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138203 | Salmon Bay | 1 | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 | vs. | A4 | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138204 | Ravensdale | 2A | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 10 | ||
138206 | 60 Acres | 17A | A4 | 14 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 0 | ||
138205 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | ||||
138207 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11 | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138211 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | ||||
138209 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 2 | ||
138208 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 0 | vs. | A4 | 2 | ||
138210 | Marymoor Park | 6 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 2 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138212 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4B | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 7 | ||
138213 | 60 Acres | 17B | A4 | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 0 | ||
138215 | TBD | -- | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | vs. | A8 | ||||
138214 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138219 | TBD | -- | XF B13 RCL 2 | vs. | A8 | ||||
138217 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 | ||
138218 | Ravensdale | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 0 | vs. | A4 | 6 | ||
138216 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138227 | Marymoor Park | 6 | A4 | 9 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138220 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 8 | ||
138223 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | A4 | ||||
138222 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4B | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138221 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138225 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 3 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 2 | ||
138224 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Copa A | vs. | A8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138226 | Ravensdale | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138229 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 1 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 1 | ||
138231 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | ||||
138230 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | ||||
138228 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138233 | TBD | -- | Eastside FC B13 Red A | vs. | A8 | ||||
138234 | TBD | -- | XF B13 RCL 2 | vs. | A4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138232 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 13 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 0 | ||
138235 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138236 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | ||||
138239 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Tango B | vs. | A8 | ||||
138238 | Starfire Complex | 11S | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138237 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 1 | ||
138240 | Echo Lake Elementary | East | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 0 | ||
138241 | TBD | -- | Eastside FC B13 Red A | vs. | A4 | ||||
138243 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | ||||
138242 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138245 | Starfire Complex | 10 | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 6 | ||
138246 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | ||||
138247 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | ||||
138244 | Echo Lake Elementary | West | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138250 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 3 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138251 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | A8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138248 | Salmon Bay | 1 | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 3 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138249 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138255 | TBD | -- | PacNW B13 Maroon A | vs. | A4 | ||||
138252 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | ||||
138254 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 2 | ||
138253 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138258 | TBD | -- | PacNW B13 Maroon A | vs. | A8 | ||||
138259 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Tango B | vs. | A4 | ||||
138257 | Marymoor Park | 6 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138260 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 8 | ||
138262 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | ||||
138261 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | ||||
138263 | Starfire Complex | 11 | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138264 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Copa A | vs. | A4 | ||||
138267 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | ||||
138266 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 4 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138265 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138270 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 2 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 1 | ||
138268 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 8 | ||
138271 | TBD | -- | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | vs. | A8 | ||||
138269 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138256 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138273 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 3 | ||
138274 | TBD | -- | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | vs. | A4 | ||||
138275 | TBD | -- | XF B13 RCL 2 | vs. | A8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138276 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B13 RCL 2 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 5 | ||
138279 | TBD | -- | A8 | vs. | A4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138277 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 4 | ||
138278 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW B13 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138282 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Gold Burgher | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 3 | ||
138280 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Copa A | vs. | A8 | ||||
138283 | TBD | -- | A4 | vs. | PacNW B13 Maroon A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
138272 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United B13 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Tango B | 0 | ||
138281 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B13 Red A | 0 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 2 | 1 |