Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153991 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153986 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 1 | ||
153984 | Washington Park Playfield | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 0 | ||
153987 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 0 | ||
153985 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B07 A | 8 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153997 | Grasslawn Park | GL | XF B07 ECNL R | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 2 | ||
154003 | Tambark Park | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153988 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B07 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | ||
153990 | Marymoor Park | 1 | XF B07 ECNL R | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | ||
153989 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154021 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 1 | ||
153994 | Walter E. Hall | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | ||
153995 | Petrovitsky Park | 2 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 2 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 | ||
153992 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
153996 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | ||
153998 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | ||
153999 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154000 | Lower Woodland | 2 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 | ||
154002 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC B07 Black | 2 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 1 | ||
154001 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154010 | TCYSA | 7 | 3RSC B07 Black | 3 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154004 | Tambark Park | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 | ||
154034 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC B07 Black | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | ||
154005 | Starfire Complex | Stdm | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154031 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154009 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154013 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154015 | Marymoor Park | 4 | XF B07 ECNL R | 3 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 | ||
154012 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
154014 | Ravensdale | 2 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154008 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 2 | ||
154037 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154017 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 2 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 1 | ||
154019 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154018 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154026 | Walter E. Hall | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154022 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | ||
154023 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 6 | ||
153993 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154025 | Whatcom Community College | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 3 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 0 | ||
154024 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | ||
154027 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154030 | Grasslawn Park | GL | XF B07 ECNL R | 4 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 | ||
154029 | Bellevue College | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 5 | ||
154028 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154011 | Redmond High School | HS | XF B07 ECNL R | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154006 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 4 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154033 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Gold | 3 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 | ||
154032 | Miller | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | ||
154035 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B07 ECNL R | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154007 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 1 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 3 | ||
154016 | Loyal Heights | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154038 | Lindbergh High School | 1 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | 3RSC B07 Black | 2 | ||
154036 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B07 Gold Weyman | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
154039 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | vs. | XF B07 ECNL R | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
154020 | Grasslawn Park | GL | XF B07 ECNL R | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 |